Datum Type Wedstrijd Ploeg samenstelling Resultaat
Donderdag 13 september 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Lille B - Poppel A Rico - Koen - Luc - Eric 9-7
Vrijdag 21 september 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Poppel A - Merksplas E Rico - Koen - Luc - Eric 10-6
Vrijdag 28 september 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Retie D - Poppel A Rico - Koen - Luc - Eric 8-8
Vrijdag 05 oktober 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Dessel A - Poppel A Rico - Koen - Eric - Arno 4-12
Vrijdag 19 oktober 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Poppel A - Nijlen D Rico - Koen - Eric - Arno 6-10
Vrijdag 02 november 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Poppel A - Hulshout B Rico - Koen - Luc - Arno 1-15
Vrijdag 16 november 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Poppel A - Gierle J Koen - Kevin - Arno - Hans 4-12
Vrijdag 23 november 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Poppel A - Turnhout J Rico - Koen - Jan - Arno 11-5
Vrijdag 30 november 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Geelse I - Poppel A Rico - Koen - Eric - Arno 6-10
Vrijdag 07 december 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Poppel A - Minderhout F Rico - Koen - Luc - Eric 11-5
Vrijdag 11 januari 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Poppel A - Lille B Rico - Koen - Luc - Eric 6-10
Vrijdag 18 januari 2019 20:15 uur Competitie (terug) Merksplas E - Poppel A Rico - Koen - Luc - Eric 8-8
Vrijdag 25 januari 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Poppel A - Retie D Rico - Koen - Luc - Kevin 13-3
Vrijdag 01 februari 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Poppel A - Dessel A Rico - Koen - Luc - Eric  13-3
Vrijdag 15 februari 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Nijlen D - Poppel A Rico - Koen - Luc - Eric 8-8
Vrijdag 22 februari 2019 20:30 uur Competitie (terug) Hulshout B - Poppel A Rico - Koen - Arno - Kevin  15-1
Donderdag 14 maart 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Gierle J - Poppel A Rico - Koen - Luc - Eric 5 - 11
Vrijdag 22 maart 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Turnhout J - Poppel A Rico - Koen - Luc - Kevin  2 - 14
Vrijdag 29 maart 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Poppel A - Geelse I Rico - Koen - Luc - Kevin 13 - 3
Vrijdag 05 april 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Minderhout F - Poppel A Rico - Koen - Luc - Hans
Datum Type Wedstrijd Ploeg samenstelling Resultaat
Vrijdag 14 september 2018 20:30 uur Competitie (heen) Sokah J - Poppel B Kevin - Driss - Arno - Samantha 11-5
Maandag 17 september 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Poppel B - Gierle M Kevin - Driss - Arno - Tom 11-5
Vrijdag 28 september 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Geelse K - Poppel B Kevin - Driss - Arno - Tom 2-14
Maandag 08 oktober 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Dylan Berlaar I - Poppel B Kevin - Driss - Jef - Hans 9-7
Vrijdag 19 oktober 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Turnhout K - Poppel B Kevin - Tom - Jamal - Samantha 6-10
Maandag 22 oktober 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Poppel B - Nodo I Kevin - Rob - Tom - Arno 8-8
Maandag 29 oktober 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Poppel B - Lille D Kevin - Jan - Tom - Rob 11-5
Woensdag 07 november 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Salamander J - Poppel B Kevin - Driss - Arno - Hans 8-8
Maandag 12 november 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Poppel B - Merksplas H Driss - Geert - Jan - Rob 6-10
Vrijdag 23 november 2018 20:30 uur Competitie (heen) Hulshout C - Poppel B Kevin - Tom - Jamal - Rob 11-5
Maandag 26 november 2018 20:00 uur Competitie (heen) Poppel B - Brasgata H Rob - Jamal- Jef - Hans 8-8
Vrijdag 07 december 2018 20:15 uur Competitie (heen) Merksplas G - Poppel B Hans - Kevin- Arno - Tom 9-7
Maandag 07 januari 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Poppel B - Sokah J Tom - Arno - Hans - Jamal 9-7
Vrijdag 18 januari 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Gierle M - Poppel B  Kevin - Arno - Driss - Jan 5-11
Maandag 21 januari 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Poppel B - Geelse K Hans - Driss - Arno - Rob 13-3
Maandag 04 februari 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Poppel B - Dylan Berlaar I  Tom - Hans- Jamal - Jef  10-6
Maandag 11 februari 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Poppel B - Turnhout K  Tom - Arno- Driss - Rob  9 - 7
Dinsdag 19 februari 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Lille D - Poppel B  Tom - Jamal - Eric - Hans  14 - 2
Maandag 25 februari 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Nodo I - Poppel B  Arno - Hans - Jan- Rob  7 - 9
Maandag 04 maart 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Poppel B - Salamander J  Kevin - Jamal - Rob - Hans  11 - 5
Vrijdag 15 maart 2019 20:15 uur Competitie (terug) Merksplas H - Poppel B  Jan - Tom - Arno - Driss  7 - 9
Maandag 18 maart 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Poppel B - Hulshout C  Hans - Jamal - Samantha - Rob  4 - 12
Vrijdag 29 maart 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Brasgata H - Poppel B  Tom - Arno - Hans - Jan  4 - 12
Maandag 01 april 2019 20:00 uur Competitie (terug) Poppel B - Merksplas G  Eric - Kevin - Arno - Tom  9 - 7